Commit 76f436ec authored by Jindřich Dítě's avatar Jindřich Dítě

added hopefully complete patterns for adjectives
parent a155c22f
......@@ -7,8 +7,12 @@ var generators = {
"forms": {
"mladý": [
"s 1 ý$",
"s 1 ší dý$ 1 ější vý$",
"s 1 í [dv]ý$"
"s 1 ější [bdntpv]ý$ 1 ejší [fghklszm]ý$ 2 řejší rý$",
"s 1 í [bflmpsvzkrdtn]ý$ 2 zí [^c]hý$ 1 í chý$"
],
"jarní": [
"s 1 í í$",
"s 1 ější [bmpvn]í$ 1 ejší [žščřcjďťňflsz]í$"
]
},
'patterns': {
......@@ -183,62 +187,62 @@ var generators = {
'nej/2mi'
],
'jarní': [
'/1í',
'/1ího',
'/1ímu',
'/1ího',
'/1í',
'/1ím',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1ího',
'/1ímu',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ím',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ího',
'/1ímu',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ím',
'/1ím',
'/1í', // first plural
'/1ích',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ími',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ími',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ími',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ím',
'/1í',
'/1í',
'/1ích',
'/1ími', //last plural
'/1',
'/1ho',
'/1mu',
'/1ho',
'/1',
'/1m',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1ho',
'/1mu',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1m',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1ho',
'/1mu',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1m',
'/1m',
'/1', // first plural
'/1ch',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1mi',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1mi',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1mi',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1m',
'/1',
'/1',
'/1ch',
'/1mi', //last plural
'/2',
'/2ho',
'/2mu',
......
Markdown is supported
0%
or
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment