Verified Commit 3003f256 authored by Konrad Dybcio's avatar Konrad Dybcio Committed by Oliver Smith

sony-suzu: new device (Sony Xperia X) (!482)

Also known as: SoMC Loire Suzu RoW

[ci:skip-build]: already built successfully in CI
parent 00ed89ba
Pipeline #70172572 passed with stages
in 3 minutes and 40 seconds